* Name: Nicole Shayne Y. Vacalares
* Nickname: shang
* Birthday: February.3,1998
* The eldest sister in my family.
* School: Xavier University High School
-------------

MOTTO IN LIFE:
" In the world it doesn't matter whether its true or not, only if you will believe or you won't be believe. "

----------
Well I think that's all. :D
----------
Heeya :3 (Taken with Instagram at SM City Cagayan de Oro)

Heeya :3 (Taken with Instagram at SM City Cagayan de Oro)

Posted
1 year ago
Made with #imagechef (Taken with Instagram)

Made with #imagechef (Taken with Instagram)

Posted
2 years ago
Geraldine, ngano R? ;))))  (Taken with Instagram)

Geraldine, ngano R? ;)))) (Taken with Instagram)

Posted
2 years ago
Pouty leepssss (Taken with Instagram)

Pouty leepssss (Taken with Instagram)

Posted
2 years ago
Wadaaap (Taken with Instagram)

Wadaaap (Taken with Instagram)

Posted
2 years ago
Taken with Instagram at Chicco di cafe

Taken with Instagram at Chicco di cafe

Posted
2 years ago
TGIF <3 (Taken with Instagram)

TGIF <3 (Taken with Instagram)

Posted
2 years ago
Dannaa ohh XD. Chada kaayo bei ;)) (Taken with Instagram at Brebeuf )

Dannaa ohh XD. Chada kaayo bei ;)) (Taken with Instagram at Brebeuf )

Posted
2 years ago
Azzy :))) (Taken with Instagram)

Azzy :))) (Taken with Instagram)

Posted
2 years ago